ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884272
nr 988 4272
Christina Knall
(f. 1947), Sverige
Christina Knall (b. 1947), 270/290, Fest, sheet: 57x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Christina Knall (f. 1947), 270/290, Fest, bladets mått: 57x46
Christina Knall, born 1947 in Stockholm, Sweden, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:37:46
17/10 15:27:11
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Christina Knall
Read more about Christina Knall